Is 14 Hands Hot To Trot Red Blend Wine 375 mL Can Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Predominately Merlot And Syrah With A Blend Of Other Varietals
Check 14 Hands Hot To Trot Red Blend Wine 375 mL Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 14 Hands Hot To Trot Red Blend Wine 375 mL Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
14 Hands Hot To Trot Red Blend Wine 375 mL Can is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Wine · Can
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


