No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Is +15% EXTRA FREE SHARE SILE MAOAM Stripes artificia Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup; palm fat; humectant: sorbitol syrup; gelatine; acid: citric acid; flavouring; fruit and plant concentrates: raspberry, blackcurrant, strawberry, cherry.

Check +15% EXTRA FREE SHARE SILE MAOAM Stripes artificia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? +15% EXTRA FREE SHARE SILE MAOAM Stripes artificia | Spoonful