Is (15 Pack) Tony'S Chocolonely Bar Chocolate Dark Almond Sea Salt 51%, 6.35 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Almonds, Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Cocoa Solids: 51% Minimum
Check (15 Pack) Tony'S Chocolonely Bar Chocolate Dark Almond Sea Salt 51%, 6.35 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (15 Pack) Tony'S Chocolonely Bar Chocolate Dark Almond Sea Salt 51%, 6.35 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
(15 Pack) Tony'S Chocolonely Bar Chocolate Dark Almond Sea Salt 51%, 6.35 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


