Is 1.5% REDUCED FAT CULTURED BUTTERMILK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED REDUCED FAT MILK, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE DEXTROSE, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.

Check 1.5% REDUCED FAT CULTURED BUTTERMILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking