Is 16/20 HEADLESS S/O SHRIMP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (to retain moisture), sodium bisulfite (preservative)

Check 16/20 HEADLESS S/O SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad