Is 16/20 S/ON TIGER SHRIMP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, salt, sodium citrate, citric acid, sodium carbonates (for retaining moisture).

Check 16/20 S/ON TIGER SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep