Is 16/22 WHL BOILED CRAWFISH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crawfish
Check 16/22 WHL BOILED CRAWFISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 16/22 WHL BOILED CRAWFISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Zatarain's Crawfish Shrimp & Crab Boil in Bag
Peanut Patch Original Boiled Peanuts, 25 oz., Can
Great Value, Hard Boiled Eggs, 6 Count
TURKEY & BACON COBB SALAD ICEBERG AND ROMAINE LETTUCES, SMOKED TURKEY BREAST, HARD-BOILED EGG, BACON, AND CHUNKY BLUE CHEESE DRESSING CAFE BOWL, TURKEY & BACON COBB SALAD
The Great Fish Co. Crawfish - Whole Cooked Cajun Seasoned
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunch


