Is (16 Pack) Heavenly Organics Candy Chocolate Honey Patties, Peanuts, 1.16 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Organic White Honey, Unsweetened Organic Dark Chocolate, Organic Defatted Peanut Flour, Himalayan Sea Salt

Check (16 Pack) Heavenly Organics Candy Chocolate Honey Patties, Peanuts, 1.16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(16 Pack) Heavenly Organics Candy Chocolate Honey Patties, Peanuts, 1.16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go