Is Fruit-tella Summer Fruits 3 x 41g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Orange, Strawberry, Lemon) (3%), Coconut Oil, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Maltodextrin, Emulsifiers (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acids), Humectant (Glycerol), Gelling Agent (Gum Arabic), Cocoa Butter, Concentrates (Carrot, Black Carrot, Elderberry), Flavourings, Thickener (Gellan Gum)
Check Fruit-tella Summer Fruits 3 x 41g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit-tella Summer Fruits 3 x 41g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Raisinets Milk Chocolate Made With Whole Fruit
FRUIT FLAVORS SWEETENED RICE CEREAL WITH MARSHMALLOWS, FRUIT WITH MARSHMALLOWS
Cascadian Farm Sweetened with Fruit
Bobo's PB&JS Grape Strawberry Soft Baked Peanut Butter Oat Crust With Fruit Filling
DREAMIN' OF STRAWBERRIES DELICIOUS, MELT IN YOUR MOUTH WHITE CHOCOLATE SHORTCAKE LAYERED WITH SUCCULENT STRAWBERRY FRUIT FILLING. TOPPED WITH REAL WHIPPED CREAM AND WHITE CHOCOLATEY DRIZZLE., DREAMIN' OF STRAWBERRIES
About this product
Unknown


