Is 18 Month Gouda Cubes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Pasteurized Cows Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Rennet, Coloring: Beta Carotene.
Check 18 Month Gouda Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 18 Month Gouda Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
NuttyButteryRich
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad


