Is 18 RABBITS, ORGANIC WALNUTS, FLAX, AND CACAO NIBS VERITAS GRANOLA Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic whole rolled oats
organic whole rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCONUT, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC HAZELNUTS, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC WALNUTS, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC CACAO NIBS.
Check 18 RABBITS, ORGANIC WALNUTS, FLAX, AND CACAO NIBS VERITAS GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 18 RABBITS, ORGANIC WALNUTS, FLAX, AND CACAO NIBS VERITAS GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Chocolate Chip -- 6 Bars
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule


