Is 180 Degree Smart Snacks Skinny Rice Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Puffed Brown Rice, Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Dry Roasted Almonds, Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Rice Bran, Palm Oil, Natural Flavor, Himalayan Pink Salt. Allergen Information: CONTAINS TREE NUTS (ALMONDS). This product is processed on equipment that may also process, and may contain traces of: milk, eggs, peanuts, tree nuts, fish, shellfish, soy, and sesame. MAY CONTAIN OCCASIONAL NUT SHELL PIECES.
Check 180 Degree Smart Snacks Skinny Rice Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 180 Degree Smart Snacks Skinny Rice Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Artisan Brown Rice, Almonds & Multi-Seeds Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
About this product
Snack · Bar


