Is 1800® Tequila Blanco, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 40% ABV Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% blue agave

Check 1800® Tequila Blanco, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 40% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

1800® Tequila Blanco, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 40% ABV is available at 8 retailers

Giant EagleGrocery GatewayHy-VeeJewel-OscoSafewayVonsWalgreensWalmart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperyEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking