Is 19 Crimes Snoop Dogg Cali Red California Red Wine, 750ml Glass wine bottle, 14.1 % ABV Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains sulfites.

Check 19 Crimes Snoop Dogg Cali Red California Red Wine, 750ml Glass wine bottle, 14.1 % ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

19 Crimes Snoop Dogg Cali Red California Red Wine, 750ml Glass wine bottle, 14.1 % ABV is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Lactose Free? 19 Crimes Snoop Dogg Cali Red California Red Wine, 750ml Glass wine bottle, 14.1 % ABV | Spoonful