Is Stella Rosa Stella Pink Semi-Sweet Rose Wine, 750ml Glass Bottle, Piedmont, Italy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wine, grape must, sugar, natural flavors, sulphur dioxide (antioxidant)
Check Stella Rosa Stella Pink Semi-Sweet Rose Wine, 750ml Glass Bottle, Piedmont, Italy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stella Rosa Stella Pink Semi-Sweet Rose Wine, 750ml Glass Bottle, Piedmont, Italy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stella Rosa Stella Pink Semi-Sweet Rose Wine, 750ml Glass Bottle, Piedmont, Italy is available at 4 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMeijer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


