Is 1919 Classic American Root Beer Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (as A Reservative) And Natural And Artificial Flavors.
Check 1919 Classic American Root Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1919 Classic American Root Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
VanillaSweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


