Is 192 IRIS SHAPED SHELL 1.25" Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), sunflower oil, water, salt, sugar, flour improver:E920
Check 192 IRIS SHAPED SHELL 1.25" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 192 IRIS SHAPED SHELL 1.25" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
McCormick Seasoning Mix Taco Gluten Free - 1.25 Oz
Velveeta Shells & Cheese Original Shell Pasta & Cheese Sauce Meal
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


