Is 1990 Snacks Savory Chicken Bone Broth Powder Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Chicken Bone Broth Powder, Garlic, Carrot, Onion, Celery, Salt, Black Pepper, Oregano, Apple Cider Vinegar, Turmeric, Spices, Yeast Extract
Check 1990 Snacks Savory Chicken Bone Broth Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1990 Snacks Savory Chicken Bone Broth Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


