Is 1st Phorm Power Pro Whole Food Protein Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Butter, Protein Blend (grass-fed Whey Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Isolate), Dates, Honey, Chocolate Chips (unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Gluten-free Oats, Coconut Oil, Egg Whites, Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts, Milk, Eggs and Tree Nuts (Coconut).

Check 1st Phorm Power Pro Whole Food Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetHoney
Texture
ChewyDenseGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast