Is 1st Phorm Protein Sticks Original Smokehouse Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef And Pork, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Spices, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Beef Stock, Pork Stock, Nonfat Dry Milk, Water, Cultured Celery Powder (sea Salt, Cultured Celery Powder), Encapsulated Citric Acid. Stuffed Into A Colored Beef Collagen Casing. Contains Milk.
Check 1st Phorm Protein Sticks Original Smokehouse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1st Phorm Protein Sticks Original Smokehouse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


