Is 2.3/3 OZ KCLOB TAILS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lobster

Check 2.3/3 OZ KCLOB TAILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep