Is 2 Betties Chocolate Chunk Rounds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Meal, 100% Maple Syrup, Pumpkin Seeds, Chocolate Chips (unsweetened Chocolate, Erythritol, Cocoa Butter, Stevia Extract, Sunflower Lecithin), Honey, Walnuts, Almonds, Unsweetened Cocoa Powder, Almond Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Olive Oil. Contains Almonds.

Check 2 Betties Chocolate Chunk Rounds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go