Is 2 Betties Maple Cinnamon Rounds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND FLOUR, 100% MAPLE SYRUP, PUMPKIN SEEDS, ALMONDS, HONEY, WALNUTS, CINNAMON, ALMOND OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, OLIVE OIL.

Check 2 Betties Maple Cinnamon Rounds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go