Is 2 Gringo's Chupacabra Beef Jerky, Beef Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, BROWN SUGAR, PAPRIKA, CHILI PEPPERS, BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL LEMON EXTRACT.

Check 2 Gringo's Chupacabra Beef Jerky, Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go