Is 2 Gringo's Chupacabra Beef Jerky, Beef Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, BROWN SUGAR, PAPRIKA, CHILI PEPPERS, BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL LEMON EXTRACT.
Check 2 Gringo's Chupacabra Beef Jerky, Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2 Gringo's Chupacabra Beef Jerky, Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


