Is 2 Gringo's Chupacabra Rub Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Dehydrated Onion, Paprika, Chili Peppers, 2% Or Less Lemon Oil, Papain, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide. No Msg.
Check 2 Gringo's Chupacabra Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2 Gringo's Chupacabra Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


