Is 2 hard boiled eggs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled Hard Boiled Eggs (100%). ALLERGY ADVICE:

Check 2 hard boiled eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go