Is 2 MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMELS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), SEA SALT.
Check 2 MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMELS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2 MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMELS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


