Is 2% MILK REDUCED FAT PASTEURIZED RECIPE CHEESE PRODUCT Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Whey, Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Sodium Phosphate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt Canola Oil, Calcium Phosphate, Lactic Acid, Modified Food Starch, Sorbic Acid As A, Sodium Alginate, Milkfat, Cheese Culture, Enzymes, Apocarotenal (Color), Annatto (Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Contains Milk
Check 2% MILK REDUCED FAT PASTEURIZED RECIPE CHEESE PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2% MILK REDUCED FAT PASTEURIZED RECIPE CHEESE PRODUCT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Fairlife Milk 52 fl oz - Lactose Free Fat Free Skim Milk
Where to buy
2% MILK REDUCED FAT PASTEURIZED RECIPE CHEESE PRODUCT is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Loaf


