Is (2 pack) Blue Elephant Royal Thai Cuisine Ready to Heat Red Curry Sauce, 300g, Gluten Free Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk 63.9%, Red Curry Paste 8.7%, Water, Sugar, Red Chili, Fish Sauce 2.8%, Garlic, Fully Refined Soybean Oil, Shallot, Sweet Basil Leaves, Makrut Lime, Coriander, Finger Roots, Salt, Cumin Powder.
Check (2 pack) Blue Elephant Royal Thai Cuisine Ready to Heat Red Curry Sauce, 300g, Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Blue Elephant Royal Thai Cuisine Ready to Heat Red Curry Sauce, 300g, Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) Blue Elephant Royal Thai Cuisine Ready to Heat Red Curry Sauce, 300g, Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


