Is (2 pack) Blue Elephant Royal Thai Cuisine Ready to Heat Red Curry Sauce, 300g, Gluten Free Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk 63.9%, Red Curry Paste 8.7%, Water, Sugar, Red Chili, Fish Sauce 2.8%, Garlic, Fully Refined Soybean Oil, Shallot, Sweet Basil Leaves, Makrut Lime, Coriander, Finger Roots, Salt, Cumin Powder.

Check (2 pack) Blue Elephant Royal Thai Cuisine Ready to Heat Red Curry Sauce, 300g, Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Blue Elephant Royal Thai Cuisine Ready to Heat Red Curry Sauce, 300g, Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping