Is (2 Pack) Bragg Organic Coconut Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning, 10 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Blossom Nectar, Distilled Water, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt

Check (2 Pack) Bragg Organic Coconut Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Bragg Organic Coconut Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning, 10 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry