Is (2 pack) Cattlemen's Kansas City Classic BBQ Sauce, 18 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Molasses, Water, Salt, Mustard Bran, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Spices, Onion Powder, Celery Seed, Sodium Benzoate (As A ), Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors
Check (2 pack) Cattlemen's Kansas City Classic BBQ Sauce, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Cattlemen's Kansas City Classic BBQ Sauce, 18 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) Cattlemen's Kansas City Classic BBQ Sauce, 18 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


