Is (2 pack) Cattlemen's Kansas City Classic BBQ Sauce, 18 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Molasses, Water, Salt, Mustard Bran, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Spices, Onion Powder, Celery Seed, Sodium Benzoate (As A ), Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors

Check (2 pack) Cattlemen's Kansas City Classic BBQ Sauce, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Cattlemen's Kansas City Classic BBQ Sauce, 18 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping