Is (2 Pack) Cento San Marzano Peeled Tomatoes, 28 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

San Marzano Whole Peeled Tomatoes, San Marzano Puree, Basil Leaf, Naturally Derived Citric Acid, Salt

Check (2 Pack) Cento San Marzano Peeled Tomatoes, 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Cento San Marzano Peeled Tomatoes, 28 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup