Is (2 Pack) Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine
Check (2 Pack) Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


