Is (2 pack) Colgin Natural Hickory Liquid Smoke, 4 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Vinegar, Molasses, Caramel Color, Salt

Check (2 pack) Colgin Natural Hickory Liquid Smoke, 4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Colgin Natural Hickory Liquid Smoke, 4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokyTangySweetSalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep