Is (2 Pack) College Inn Broths, Chicken, 48 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following:, Salt, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Vegetable Stock (Concentrates Of Onion, Celery Root And Carrot)

Check (2 Pack) College Inn Broths, Chicken, 48 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) College Inn Broths, Chicken, 48 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep