Is (2 Pack) College Inn Fat Free & Lower Sodium Chicken Broth 48 oz. Can Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Broth, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Corn Sugar, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Vegetable Stock (Concentrates Of Onion, Celery Root And Carrot)
Check (2 Pack) College Inn Fat Free & Lower Sodium Chicken Broth 48 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) College Inn Fat Free & Lower Sodium Chicken Broth 48 oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
Swanson Natural Goodness 33% Less Sodium Chicken Broth, 14.5 oz Can
Where to buy
(2 Pack) College Inn Fat Free & Lower Sodium Chicken Broth 48 oz. Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


