Is (2 Pack) Country Time Sugar-Sweetened Raspberry Tea Powdered Soft Drink, 19 oz Tray Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Fructose, Citric Acid, Instant Tea, Disodium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Black Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Tricalcium Phosphate
Check (2 Pack) Country Time Sugar-Sweetened Raspberry Tea Powdered Soft Drink, 19 oz Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Country Time Sugar-Sweetened Raspberry Tea Powdered Soft Drink, 19 oz Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
(10 Packets) True Lemon Raspberry Lemonade Stevia Sweetened, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix
Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack
Fresca Original Citrus Soda Sparkling Flavored Soda Pop Soft Drink Zero Calorie And Sugar Free, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack
Country Time Zero Sugar Lemonade Flavored Drink Mix On The Go
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Country Time Sugar-Sweetened Raspberry Tea Powdered Soft Drink, 19 oz Tray is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


