Is (2 Pack) Country Time Sugar-Sweetened Raspberry Tea Powdered Soft Drink, 19 oz Tray Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fructose, Citric Acid, Instant Tea, Disodium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Black Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Tricalcium Phosphate

Check (2 Pack) Country Time Sugar-Sweetened Raspberry Tea Powdered Soft Drink, 19 oz Tray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Country Time Sugar-Sweetened Raspberry Tea Powdered Soft Drink, 19 oz Tray is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go