Is (2 Pack) Crescent Mapleine Imitation Maple Flavor, 2 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Natural Flavorings, A Caramel Color, A Alcohol, Phosphoric Acid, Vanillin, Sulfiting Agents
Check (2 Pack) Crescent Mapleine Imitation Maple Flavor, 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Crescent Mapleine Imitation Maple Flavor, 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Crescent Mapleine Imitation Maple Flavor, 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


