Is (2 Pack) Crystal Light Acai Berry Bliss Sugar Free, Caffeinated Liquid Water Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Bottles Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- taurine
- vitamin b12
- contains less than 2% of caffeine, taurine, guarana extract, ginseng extract
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of Caffeine, Taurine, Guarana Extract, Ginseng Extract (Panax), Niacinamide, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Natural Flavor, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Red 40, Blue 1, Potassium Sorbate
Check (2 Pack) Crystal Light Acai Berry Bliss Sugar Free, Caffeinated Liquid Water Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Crystal Light Acai Berry Bliss Sugar Free, Caffeinated Liquid Water Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Stur Liquid Water Enhancer Boldly Blue & Blueberry, 1.62 FL OZ
Propel Electrolyte Enhanced Water Sports Drink, Berry Flavored Water, Zero Calorie & Zero Sugar Hydration with Electrolytes and Vitamins C & E, 16.9 fl oz Water Bottles (12 Pack)
MiO Orange Vanilla Liquid Water Enhancer , Caffeine Free, 1.62 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Crystal Light Acai Berry Bliss Sugar Free, Caffeinated Liquid Water Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


