Is (2 Pack) Diet Sunkist Orange Soda, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Ct Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Aspartame, Malic Acid, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Ester Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, Yellow 6, Red 40
Check (2 Pack) Diet Sunkist Orange Soda, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Diet Sunkist Orange Soda, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Diet Sunkist Orange Soda, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


