Is (2 pack) Duke's Sandwich Relish, 16 oz. jar Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Pickles, Corn Sweeteners, Distilled Vinegar, Eggs, Water, Salt, Spice, Red Bell Pepper, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum And Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavo
Check (2 pack) Duke's Sandwich Relish, 16 oz. jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Duke's Sandwich Relish, 16 oz. jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) Duke's Sandwich Relish, 16 oz. jar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


