Is (2 Pack) Frank's RedHot Chili 'n Lime Sauce, 12 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Spices, Natural Lime Flavor And Garlic Powder
Check (2 Pack) Frank's RedHot Chili 'n Lime Sauce, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Frank's RedHot Chili 'n Lime Sauce, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Frank's RedHot Chili 'n Lime Sauce, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


