Is (2 Pack) Frank's RedHot Chili 'n Lime Sauce, 12 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Spices, Natural Lime Flavor And Garlic Powder

Check (2 Pack) Frank's RedHot Chili 'n Lime Sauce, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Frank's RedHot Chili 'n Lime Sauce, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMeal Prep