Is (2 Pack) Ghirardelli Double Chocolate Mug Brownie Mix, 9.2oz Box Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Bittersweet Chocolate Chips (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract), Palm And Soybean Oil, Food Starch-modified, Cocoa, Salt, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Egg Whites, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor
Check (2 Pack) Ghirardelli Double Chocolate Mug Brownie Mix, 9.2oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Ghirardelli Double Chocolate Mug Brownie Mix, 9.2oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Brownie Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 12.9 oz Box
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mix, 16 oz Box
Baker Josef’s Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Brownie Mix
Pillsbury Gluten Free Chocolate Fudge Premium Brownie Mix With Chocolate Chips
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Ghirardelli Double Chocolate Mug Brownie Mix, 9.2oz Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


