Is (2 pack) Great Value 100% Pure Canned Pumpkin, 29 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin

Check (2 pack) Great Value 100% Pure Canned Pumpkin, 29 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Great Value 100% Pure Canned Pumpkin, 29 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSoupMeal Prep