Is (2 pack) Great Value Honey Dijon Mustard, 12 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Sugar, Honey, Nbsp,salt, Spices, Turmeric

Check (2 pack) Great Value Honey Dijon Mustard, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Great Value Honey Dijon Mustard, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping